Tribuna
PNL
Liga Europa

Grupa A
Anderlecht (Belgia) - Ajax Amsterdam (Olanda)
FC Timişoara (România) - Dinamo Zagreb (Croaţia)
Clasament
1. Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2. FC Timişoara 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
3. Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
4. Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0-2 0.
Grupa B
Slavia Praga (Cehia) - OSC Lille (Franţa)
Valencia (Spania) - Genoa (Italia)
Clasament
1. Genoa 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2. OSC Lille 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
3. Valencia 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
4. Slavia Praga 1 0 0 1 0-2 0.
Grupa C
Hamburger SV (Germania) - Hapoel Tel-Aviv (Israel)
Celtic Glasgow (Scoţia) - Rapid Viena (Austria)
Clasament
1. Rapid Viena 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2. Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
3. Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
4. Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0-3 0.
Grupa D
Sporting Lisabona (Portugalia) - Hertha Berlin (Germania)
Ventspils (Letonia) - Heerenveen (Olanda)
Clasament
1. Sporting Lisabona 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
2. Hertha Berlin 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
3. Ventspils 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
4. Heerenveen 1 0 0 1 2-3 0.
Grupa E
AS Roma (Italia) - ŢSKA Sofia (Bulgaria)
Fulham (Anglia) - FC Basel (Elveţia)
Clasament
1. FC Basel 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2. ŢSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
3. Fulham 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
4. AS Roma 1 0 0 1 0-2 0.
Grupa F
Dinamo Bucureşti (România) - Panathinaikos (Grecia)
Galatasaray (Turcia) - Sturm Graz (Austria)
Clasament
1. Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
2. Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
3. Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
4. Panathinaikos Atena 1 0 0 1 1-3 0.
Grupa G
Levski Sofia (Bulgaria) - Lazio Roma (Italia)
Salzburg (Austria) - Villarreal (Spania)
Clasament
1. Salzburg 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
2. Villarreal 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
3. Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
4. Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0-1 0.
Grupa H
Twente (Olanda) - Steaua Bucureşti (România)
Şerif Tiraspol (Moldova) - Fenerbahce (Turcia)
Clasament
1. Twente 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
2. Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
3. Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
4. Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1-2 0.
Grupa I
AEK Atena (Grecia) - Benfica (Portugalia)
BATE Borisov (Belarus) - Everton (Anglia)
Clasament
1. Everton 1 1 0 0 4-0 3
2. Benfica Lisabona 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
3. BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
4. AEK Atena 1 0 0 1 0-4 0.
Grupa J
Toulouse (Franţa) - FC Bruges (Belgia)
Şahtior Doneţk (Ucraina) - Partizan Belgrad (Serbia)
Clasament
1. Şahtior Doneţk 1 1 0 0 4-1 3
2. Toulouse 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
3. Partizan Belgrad 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
4. Club Brugge 1 0 0 1 1-4 0.
Grupa K
FC Copenhaga (Danemarca) - Sparta Praga (Cehia)
PSV Eindhoven (Olanda) - CFR Cluj (România)
Clasament
1. CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2. Sparta Praga 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
3. PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
4. FC Copenhaga 1 0 0 1 0-2 0.
Grupa L
Werder Breme (Germania) - Athletic Bilbao (Spania)
Austria Viena (Austria) - Nacional Madeira (Portugalia)
Clasament
1. Athletic Bilbao 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
2. Werder Bremen 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
3. Nacional 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
4. Austria Viena 1 0 0 1 0-3 0.

Liga Europa la TV
Sport.ro 20.00
PSV Eindhoven - CFR Cluj
Pro TV 20.00
Twente - Steaua Bucureşti
Pro TV 22.05
Dinamo - Panathinaikos Atena
Sport.ro 22.05
FC Timişoara - Dinamo Zagreb.




comentarii
0 comentarii

Din aceeasi categorie
Food will win de war

Publica anunturi

Palatul Brukenthal Avrig

management dirigentie inofrmare

Vacanta Eurotrip
info
Licitatie publica

accentmedia